Cookie

Our website uses cookies to offer you an improved user experience, to display personalized and relevant content for you. Cookies allow us to have anonymous traffic statistics on the site, through Google Analytics. Also, some pages can generate Google or Facebook cookies to show you ads with our services on other sites. You have the option not to accept the cookies placed by the website. You can express your cookie preferences here and read the site's cookie policy.

  •  

Centrokinetic Team

CENTROKINETIC TEAM

At Centrokinetic, you will find an excellent team, both medically and therapeutically:

  • Orthopedists, neurologists, recovery doctors. A medical team that will supervise your evolution from diagnosis to treatment.

  • Physiotherapists, physical therapist and massage therapists that will guide and support you in your recovery process.

Filter the list:
Team

ALEXANDRU CRINTEA, MD

Orthopedics-traumatology doctor

Team

ANDREI BOGDAN, MD

Orthopedics-traumatology doctor

Team

CATALIN GICAN, MD

Orthopedics-traumatology doctor

Team

Horea Benea MD.

Orthopedics Surgeon

Team

ANDREI ANASTASIU

Orthopedic primary doctor

Team

ADRIAN POJOGA, MD

Orthopedics - traumatology doctor

Team

Ciprian Bota MD

Orthopedics Surgeon

Team

ONUT CIPRIAN, MD

Orthopedics - traumatology doctor

Team

Daniel Albu MD.

Orthopedics Surgeon

Team

PAUL NASTASE MD.

Orthopedics Surgeon

Team

HORATIU ZORILA, MD

Orthopedics- traumatology doctor

Team

LUCIAN STANCIU, MD

Orthopedics - traumatology doctor

Team

Horatiu Badiu MD

Orthopedics Surgeon

Team

RARES OPRIS MD

Orthopedics Surgeon

Team

Claudiu Virban MD

Orthopedics Surgeon

Team

Mihai Rata MD.

Orthopedics Surgeon

Team

MOHAMMED ALGAYYIM

Orthopedics Surgeon

Team

Oana Alina Humeniuc MD.

Orthopedics Surgeon

Team

GEORGIANA TACHE, MD

Medical rehabilitation doctor

Team

ALINA GROSU MD

Orthopedics Surgeon

Team

EDIS MUSTAFA, MD

Medical rehabilitation doctor

Team

NICOLETA STOICA MD

Rehabilitation primary physician

Team

MIHAELA PARNIA MD

Rehabilitation Doctor

Team

Georgiana Dila Sirbu MD

Rehabilitation physician

Team

ADINA MATEI, MD

Medical rehabilitation doctor

Team

Larisa Condurovici MD.

Rehabilitation Doctor

Team

RENATA CZEGO, MD

Medical rehabilitation doctor

Team

LUNGU ADRIAN MD.

Medical rehabilitation doctor

Team

ORLANDO MARINESCU

Pediatric surgeon and orthopedist

Team

ALEXANDRU HERDEA, MD

Pediatric orthopedics doctor

Team

Dr. Corina Goia

Pediatric Orthopedics Surgeon

Team

IULIA TEVANOV MD.

Pediatric Orthopedics Physician

Team

CATALIN NAHOI

Pediatric orthopedic doctor

Team

DUSCA ANDREI, MD

Pediatric orthopedics doctor

Team

Andreea Sabou MD.

Rehabilitation Doctor

Team

COSMIN PANTU, MD

Radiologist

Team

Petru Ilies MD.

Specialist in Geriatrics and Family Medicine

Team

BOGDAN ROTARU, MD

Neurologist

Team

CRISTEA IONELIA MD.

Neurology Primary Physician

Team

Octavian Holban MD.

Neurology Physician

Team

LAURENTIU SIMION, MD

Neurologist

Team

OANA MORARI MD.

Neurologist

Team

SIMONA MAN, MD

Neurologist

Team

RUXANDRA AURSULESEI, MD

Pediatric neurologist

Team

Laura Oprita MD.

Pediatric Neurology Specialist

Team

CRISTINA ANGHELESCU MD.

Pediatric Neurology Specialist

Team

ALIZZI KHALID, MD

Rheumatologist

Team

OANA ENACHE (OLTEANU), MD

Rheumatologist

Team

Ioana Felea MD.

Rheumatologist

Team

Roxana Rosca MD

Rheumatology specialist

Team

MARIUS TRANDAFIR, MD

Rheumatologist

Team

ADRIAN GRIVEI MD.

Urologist

Team

VALI MINCIUNA, MD

Urologist, Doctor of Medical Sciences

Team

OCTAVIAN CRETU, MD

Urologist

Team

Raul Sandor MD

Specialist in Vascular Surgery

Team

OCTAVIAN ANDERCOU MD.

Primary Physician in Vascular and General Surgery

Team

CRISTINA NEAGU, MD

Vascular surgery doctor

Team

Dr. DACIANA ISPIR

Health Coach

Team

RALUCA POPA MD.

Vascular surgery physician

Team

VIVIANA ELIAN, MD

Doctor in diabetes, metabolic diseases

Team

LAURA ALEXANDRESCU

Psychologist / Speech therapist

Team

SIMONA POTORAC

Psychologist, speech therapist

Team

Szidonia Tamasi

Physical therapist

Team

Andrei Teodoru

Physical therapist

Team

LIVIU DEDIULESCU

Hyperbaric therapy specialist

Team

Andreea Puia

Physical therapist

Team

Daniel Rotaru

Physical therapist

Team

ALIN VOICA

Physical therapist

Team

OANA PASCU

Physical therapist

Team

Bezman Daniel

Physical therapist

Team

Serban Maria Magdalena

Physical therapist

Team

ALINA IATAN

Physical therapist

Team

SABIN CERNAT

Physical therapist

Team

Abdalla Moussa

Physical therapist

Team

Tudor Cornea

Physical therapist

Team

ANDREI BUMBARU

Physical therapist

Team

FLORINA BOSCAN

Physical therapist

Team

Elena Bitca

Physical therapist

Team

Boroaca Eduard

Physical therapist

Team

Ungureanu Octavian

Physical therapist

Team

Carciuc Cristina Madalina

Physical therapist

Team

Andreea Boc

Physical therapist

Team

Alicia Costin

Physical therapist

Team

TIU DANIEL

Physical therapist

Team

CORNEL DRAGOI

Physical therapist

Team

Ioneci Andrei

Physical therapist

Team

Eduard Batranca

Physical therapist

Team

SEBASTIAN DRAGOMIR

Physical therapist

Team

Patrascu Andreea

Physiotherapist

Team

CONSTANTIN CRETU

Physical therapist

Team

ANA MARIA SISU

Physical therapist

Team

Andrei Bogdan Dinca

Physical therapist

Team

Achim Mihai

Physical therapist

Team

Podaru Lilian

Physical therapist

Team

ALEXANDRU NEDELCU

Physical therapist

Team

Mihaela Proca

Physical therapist

Team

Daniela Fega

Physical therapist

Team

Alexandra Statache

Physical therapist

Team

Ciprian Predica

Physical therapist

Team

TEODOR MIHALACHE

Physical therapist

Team

ALEXANDRU Geangu

Physical therapist

Team

ALEXANDRU RADU

Physical therapist

Team

ALEXANDRU SPATARU

Physical therapist

Team

VLAD POPA

Physical therapist

Team

Mogosanu Miriam

Physical therapist

Team

Valentin Ciocan

Physical therapist

Team

ANDREEA CRINGASU

Physical therapist

Team

Cristache Liliana

Physical therapist

Team

DANILA STEFAN

Physiotherapist

Team

Badea Cristina

Physical therapist

Team

MARIUS CRISTACHE

Physical therapist

Team

SORINA MICU

Physical therapist

Team

STEFAN SCHIPU

Physical therapist

Team

BOGDAN VINTILA

Physical therapist

Team

ALBERT TOCARU

Physical therapist

Team

CRISTIAN DUMITRESCU

Kinetoterapeut

Team

Catalin Tufeanu

Physical therapist

Team

Nicolae Baltaga

Masseur

Team

GEORGIANA PERIVERZOV

Physical therapist

Team

CRISTINA DAN

Physiotherapist

Team

MONA AMBARUS

Physiotherapist

Team

Matei Fratila

Physical therapist

Team

ANDREI DODU

Physical therapist

Team

Matei Panaitescu

Physical therapist

Team

DANIELA NICA

Physical therapist

Team

Ovidiu Ocu

Physical therapist

Team

ELENA MOCANU

Physical therapist

Team

ORLANDO IVAN

Physical therapist

Team

RAWAD YOUNIS

Physical therapist

Team

DRAGOS PITIGOI

Physical therapist

Team

ANDREI DRAGHICI

Physical therapist

Team

BOGDAN DOROBANTU

Physical therapist

Team

CRISTIAN BALASOIU

Masseur

Team

Andreea Nadrag

Physical therapist

Team

Sandu Stefan Gabriel

Physical therapist

Team

ANTONIA OANCEA

Physical therapist

Team

RUBICA BOGDAN

Masseur

Team

Ioana Grecea

Physical therapist

Team

MIHAI TOMA

Masseur

Team

Stefania Honcan

Physical therapist

Team

Gáspár Lehel

Physical therapist

Team

Andra Paraschiv

Physical therapist

Team

Cristina Mocan

Physical therapist

Team

Vanessa Ganea

Physical therapist

Team

Alex Brodi

Physical therapist

Team

Andreea Scutariu

Physical therapist

Team

Ioana Diosan

Physical therapist

Team

Georgiana Chirlejan

Physical therapist

Team

Karla-Krisztina Toroczkai

Physical therapist

Team

Iulia Magdalena Condor

Physical therapist

Team

Marton Domokos

Physical therapist

Team

Andrea Varga

Physical therapist

Team

Ioana Andreescu

Physical therapist

Team

Razvan Lucaci

Physical therapist

Team

Codrin Maxim

Physical therapist

Team

DANIEL NEDELEA

Asistent medical

Team

Daiana Lacatusu

Nurse

Team

FLORIN DUMITRACHE

Asistent medical

Team

ADRIANA BARASCU

Nurse

Team

MARIUS NEDELEA

Nurse

Team

Alexandra Mihai

Nurse

Team

ANDREEA MALAIELEA

Nurse

Team

STEFANIA BIRCA

Nurse

Team

LARISA NEACSIU

Nurse

Team

SORINA FARCAS

Nurse

Team

ANDREEA CRETU

Nurse

Team

ADINA BARBU

Clinic Manager

Team

MARIA FERA

Clinic Manager

Team

IULIANA FURNICA

Call Center operator

Team

ANCA ARTEM

Clinic Manager

Team

Sebastian Boros

Clinic Manager

Team

MADALINA MELINTE

Call Center operator

Team

Cristina Gimbaseanu

Call Center Operator

Team

MARIA ROTARU

Call Center operator

Team

MARIUS TITA

Front desk officer

Team

CLAUDIA SCUTARIU

Front desk officer

Team

BIANCA CAINEANU

Assistant Manager

Team

ALEXANDRA MOREANU

Front desk officer

Team

Ana Maria Tudosie

Front desk officer

Team

ROBERTA MINESTIRE

Front desk officer

Team

ALEXANDRA BELDIMAN

Front desk officer

Team

Maria Coliba

Front desk officer

Team

Cristina Pop

Front desk officer

Team

Tudor Abalonin

Front desk officer

Team

VIOLETA COAJE

Front desk officer

Team

Nitu Claudia

Front desk officer

Team

Claudia Leja

Front desk officer

Team

Cristiana Gota

Front desk officer

Team

Ticaluta Madalina

Front desk officer

Team

IULIA PATILEA

Front desk officer

Team

Capota Corina

Front desk officer

Team

Narcisa Popa

Front desk officer

Team

Teodor Paun

Physical therapist

Team

MILENA JUMARA

Physical therapist

Find out more about:

  • Our orthopedists – click here.

  • Our neurologists – click here.

  • Our recovery doctors – click here.

  • Our speech therapists – click here.

  • Our physical therapists – click here.

  • Our physiotherapists – click here.

MAKE AN APPOINTMENT
FOR AN EXAMINATION

See here how you can make an appointment and the location of our clinics.


MAKE AN APPOINTMENT